Elezioni comunali, ecco le liste

Condividi:

Partito Democratico

  1. Abbruzzese Francesca
  2. Alessio Gennaro
  3. Bruno Simone
  4. Cerenzia Cosmo Franco Detto Nuccio
  5. Cofone Danilo
  6. De Giacomo Graziella
  7. De Pilla Rossella
  8. Fabbricatore Cosimo
  9. Ferraro Assunta Vanessa Detta Cindy
  10. Morrone Raffaele
  11.  Scaglione Adelina Detta Adele
  12. Sposato Fausto
  13. Sposato Franca
  14. Straface Ines
  15. Terranova Angelo
  16. Viteritti Antonio

Azione con Calenda

  1. Capalbo Carmelo 
  2. Celso Antonio
  3. Cozzolino Alessandra
  4. D’agostino Angelica
  5. D’orazio Donatella
  6. De Bartolo Luigi
  7. Falcone Domenica
  8. Ferraro Angela
  9. Ferraro Rosaria
  10. Gabriele Rosetta
  11. Gencarelli Angelo
  12. Le Pera Elena
  13. Paterno Teresa
  14. Scaglione Gisella
  15. Sposato Giovanni
  16. Sposato Ivan

Civicamente Acri

  1. Algieri Fausto
  2.  Azzinari Angela
  3. Caputo Alessia
  4. Ferraro Francesco
  5. Fusaro Mario
  6. Gaccione Antonio
  7. Gencarelli Fabio
  8. Guglielmello Luigi
  9. Manfredi Desi
  10. Miele Anna Cecilia
  11. Miraglia Gaetana Pia
  12. Pignataro Eleonora
  13. Siciliano Luca Luigi Detto Luca
  14. Sposato Luisa
  15. Triolo Alessandra
  16. Viteritti Natale

Partito Socialista Italiano

Partito Socialista Italiano

  1. Azzinnari Damiano.
  2. Barbu Luminita.
  3. Castrovillari Alessia.
  4. Feraco Angelo.
  5. Ferraro Francesco Antonio.
  6. Fiore Simona.
  7. Gabriele Amedeo.
  8. Greco Monica 
  9. Marra Valentino.
  10. Morrone Michela.
  11. Pignataro Giuseppina Detta Pina.
  12. Ranaldi Giuliana.
  13. Speranza Carlo.
  14. Speranza Franco.
  15. Sposato Leonardo.
  16. Viteritti Paola.

Pino Capalbo sindaco

  1. Maiorano Luigi Detto Gino
  2. Benvenuto Maria Teresa
  3. Fabbricatore Cosimo
  4. Fabbricatore Eleonora
  5. Forte Angela
  6. Fusaro Rosaria
  7. Lo Giudice Samuele
  8. Lupinacci Carmela
  9. Manfredi Cosimo
  10. Milordo Ilaria
  11. Mustica Attilio Detto Vincenzo
  12. Mustica Roberta
  13. Rocco Giuseppina
  14. Spezzano Daniele
  15. Spezzano Luigi
  16. Zanfino Fabio

Acrinsieme

Algieri Luigi
Altomari Carmine
Altomari Maria Elena detta Marilena
Arcuri Alessandro
Arena Graziella
Chimento Santo
De Marco Donatella
Fiorentino Antonio
Gaccione Francesco
Gencarelli Desiree
Gencarelli Raffaele detto Raf
Gracco Salvatore
Milordo Manuela
Perri Francesco Angelo
Perri Sonia
Petrone Fiorella

Articolo Uno

  1. Arena Sonia
  2. Bonacci Mario Antonio
  3. Cofone Marisa
  4. Coschignano Valentino
  5. Gencarelli Flavia
  6. Greco Estella
  7. Longobucco Edoardo
  8. Masci Rodolfo Francesco
  9. Montalto Salvatore
  10. Morrone Carmen 
  11. Morrone Giuseppe
  12. Romano Mario
  13. Servidio Giovanni
  14. Sirianni Giambattista
  15. Sposato Andrea 
  16. Vaccaro Rosetta

Acri bellissima

  1. Bifano Antonio Giuseppe
  2. Biondino Monica
  3. Chiappetta Marianna
  4. Cofone Angelo detto Frosparo
  5. Corina Natale
  6. Faraca Luana detta Elia
  7. Feraco Isabella
  8. Feraudo Nicola
  9. Ferraro Natalia
  10. Gaudio Francesco
  11. Manes Nennele
  12. Monaco Luigina
  13. Pascuzzo Bruno
  14. Pignataro Adriano
  15. Provenzano Francesca
  16. Sposato Sonia

Moderati per Acri

  1. Intrieri Giuseppe
  2. Fiore Antonio
  3. Sposato Simona
  4. Cozzolino Valeria
  5. Manieri Santina
  6. Caravetta Angelo
  7. Ritacco Mario
  8. Morrone Angela
  9. Probibaj Eriona
  10. Russo Annunziata
  11. Fusaro Fabiana
  12. Ferraro Giorgio Stefano
  13. Ventarola Doriana Ida
  14. Meringolo Annunziata
  15. Abbruzzese Marco
  16. Matera Lorena Maria

Acri futura

  1. Palumbo Salvatore
  2. Fusaro Iolanda
  3. Ritacco Mariantonia
  4. Veneziano Joseph Francesco Giovanni
  5. Aiello Gentilina
  6. Spezzano Ercole
  7. Vigliaturo Anna
  8. Scaglione Maria Carmela Federica
  9. Fusaro Angelo
  10. Gencarelli Franca
  11. Manfredi Angela
  12. Ritacco Stefano
  13. Cofone Emanuela
  14. Grosso Angelo
  15. Straface Eugenio
  16. Polizzo Maria Pia

Cambiamo Acri

  1. Bruno Natale
  2. Braccioforte Mirella
  3. Cassavia Laura
  4. Cofone Giulia
  5. Conforti Gennaro
  6. Corina Domenico
  7. Feraco Donatella
  8. Gallipoli Domenico
  9. Gencarelli Franco
  10. Meringolo Claudio
  11. Piro Anna
  12. Scarcello Patrizia
  13. Scaglione Mario
  14. Servidio Martina
  15. Siciliano Rosaria
  16. Zanfini Andrea

Acri.0

  1. Abbruzzese Domenico
  2. Caiaro Luigi Maria
  3. Cozzetto Simona
  4. Ferraro Mario
  5. Fiore Giada Esterina
  6. Gaccione Antonella
  7. Garofalo Loredana
  8. Garotti Anna Maria
  9. Garotto Gianluca
  10. Morrone Andrea
  11. Roselli Vincenzo
  12. Sposato Anna Maria
  13. Turano Angelo
  14. Vaira Michela
  15. Montalto Marcello

Uniti Là Mucone – Acri – San Giacomo

  1. Turano Emilio
  2. Martorino Michele
  3. Sposato Angelo
  4. Alesina Domenico
  5. Cavallotti Luigi
  6. Sposato Francesca
  7. Ferraro Giuseppe
  8. Gencarelli Alessia
  9. Belsito Antonio Pio
  10. De Giacomo Immacolata
  11. Gaccione Antonio
  12. Cofone Annunziata
  13. La Gaccia Rosina
  14. Cofone Francesco
  15. Sposato Nadia
  16. Perrellis Francesca

Movimento 5 Stelle

  1. Aiello Natale
  2. Belsito Paolo Francesco
  3. Bifano Santo
  4. Cofone Luca
  5. Cugliari Maria Carmen
  6. Esposito Salvatore
  7. Favasuli Salvatore
  8. Ferraro Antonella
  9. Ferraro Santo
  10. Foggia Francesco
  11. Gaccione Giuseppina
  12. Penna Fedele
  13. Simone Maurizio
  14. Viteritti Maria
  15. Volpe Antonella
  16. Vuono Marialuisa

Sinistra Italiana

  1. Capalbo Vincenzo
  2. Cofone Pietro
  3. Conte Alessandra
  4. Curto Michele
  5. Gabriele Ettore
  6. Guido Lidia
  7. Magliari Iolanda
  8. Meringolo Pasquale
  9. Pucciano Cinzia Immacolata
  10. Sposato Vincenzo
  11. Toscano Vincenzo
  12. Turano Annunziata Detta Tina
  13. Turano Vincenzo
  14. Viteritti Angelo
  15. Vitiritti Maria Federica
  16. Vuono Vincenzo

Condividi:

Lascia un commento

error: Content is protected !!